Sumários
Challenge: Student Presentations III
13 janeiro 2023, 16:30 • Maria Margarida Fonseca Rodrigues Diogo
Group 4
Rita Nunes 95970
Marta Alves 95957
Mafalda Aleixo 95944
Catarina Valério 95928
Inês Mota 95876
Group 15
Lea-Sophie Müller 104818
Alexandra Bott 105077
Nader Rahal 1104772
Melina Salimi 105100
Group 17
Zainab Al Yasiri 105047
Atea Zhonga 105214
Vasilisa Dalovic 105625
Maria Benedita Vasconcelos 102295
Hannah Pichler 105226
Group 12
Rita Costa 95968
Gonçalo Pinto 96867
Leonor Rodrigues 97351
Margarida Ferraz Neves 105693
Filipa Mexia 105487
Group 7
Berke Santos 95923
Edgar Mendes 95931
Tiago Van Breemen 95975
Vasco Dingle 95977
Group 9
Frederico Santiago 95932
Max Supelnic 95960
Miguel Amil 95962
Raquel Agostinho 95966
Challenge: Student Presentations II
12 janeiro 2023, 14:00 • Gabriel Monteiro
Group 6
Inês Brites 96120
Inês Reis 95937
Sofia Rebola 95973
Afonso Reis 95916
Yasmin Jawad 1105119
Group 10
Beatriz Mateus Pereira 95922
Inês Lúcio 95936
Maria Vieira 95953
João Afonso 95938
Group 11
Ana Bárbara Raposo 89405
Inês Cunha 92813
Luís Gonçalves 92821
Tiago Neves 92843
Group 18
Ana Duarte 95919
César Rosa 95929
Tomás Rocha 95976
António Sobral 96355
Group 1
Mariana Miranda 95955
Maria Madalena Nunes 95951
Maria Madalena Trindade 97333
Gonçalo Custódio 95933
Marine Journet 104925
Challenge: Student Presentations I
10 janeiro 2023, 16:30 • Cláudia Lobato da Silva
Group 16
Martina Canali 104762
Chiara Scodellaro 104797
Alice Zampieri
Xialing Kang 95978
Susana Cruz
Group 13
Inês Carvalho 92812
Beatriz Saragoça 95920
Maria Pio 95950
Miguel Fernandes 92836
Group 19
Carolina Cardoso - 95925
Diogo Oliveira - 92804
João Alves - 96249
Maria Pinho - 95952
Beatriz Almeida – 95918
Group 3
Guilherme Mariano, 105120
Murillo Teixeira, 105038
Luís Farrolas, 95942
Marta Amaro, 95958
Santiago Palacios, 105288
Group 8
Ana Catarina Teixeira 88064
Ana Catarina Martins 105683
Afonso Mascarenhas 105751
João Monteiro 96610
Group 14
Leonor Correia 92819
Rodrigo Guerra 95971
Teresa Ribeiro 92842
Teresa Viegas 96639
Beatriz Filipe 92799"
Group 5
Beatriz Fernandes 93298
Inês Martins 94287
Daniela Ferreira 95930
Mariana Oliveira 95954
Group 2
Maria Pires, 92830
Rita Feixeira 92838
Manuel Duarte, 92823
Duarte Almeida, 92807
Bioreactors for Stem Cell Cultivation
9 janeiro 2023, 15:00 • Cláudia Lobato da Silva
Bioreactors for stem cell cultivation. Expansion versus differentiation.
Work in Progress Session II
6 janeiro 2023, 15:00 • Cláudia Lobato da Silva
Work in Progress Session II for the Challenge.
As per student's request, this class took place onJanuary 3rd 16h30m-18h00m in QA02.4.