CDI-I 2º semestre 2011/12



Número Nome Curso 1º Teste 2º Teste Média
39719 Sérgio Bruno dos Santos Teixeira Leal MEC


41628 Pedro Henrique Lima Rodrigues MEFT
44910 Edgar Dias dos Santos MEC
48936 João Paulo das Neves Silva Correia MEC 12,5 10,5 12
51685 Carlos Alberto da Silva de Carvalho MEC
53584 Ricardo Filipe Rodrigues Loureiro MEC
54167 Ana Maria Fachada Pereira Antunes LEGM
54656 Márcio Rui Barata Sampaio LEGM
54716 Luís Pedro Cardoso de Freitas MEC 14,7 17 16
54724 Luís Correia Nobre Araújo MEC 11 14,9 13
57674 Miguel Santos Piló LEGM 10 6,3
62441 Carlos Gil de Oliveira Gomes LEGM
62444 João Carlos Vieira Sousa LEGM 5,2
63905 Guilherme de Almeida Alexandre Moura Geraldes LEGM
65706 Martim Coelho Vidigal MEFT
66073 Guilherme Cardoso Vicente Lopes LMAC 15,5
66291 Luís André Machado Ferreira MEC
66346 João Pedro Gonçalves Pereira LEGM
67377 Catarina Almeida Correia de Oliveira Pinto MEC
67398 Francisco João Dias Figueiredo MEC
67475 Natasha Pirbhay Nazarali MEC
67873 Rita Isabel Velhinho Gonçalves MEC
68065 Eliane da Silva Soares LEGM 10 6,7
68067 Filipa Ferreira de Oliveira Ribeiro Simões LEGM 7 0
68073 Mario Alexandre dos Reis Pinto de Andrade LEGM
68075 Pedro Miguel Mateus Carreira LEGM 11 12,8 12
68415 Priscila Micaela Bernardo Alves do Nascimento LEGM 5 6,7
68515 Rui Afonso Caldas Canedo Mateus Marques LEGM 12,3
68590 Raphael Taboada Monteiro MEC 11 5,8
68723 Adélia Macedo da Costa LEGM
68740 Nelmy Bandeira Ramos MEC 4,7 1
69401 Nuno Neto de Carvalho Mota MEFT 16,5 12,3 14
69410 Maria Cortes Rezende MEC 9,7 6,3
69633 Diana Marques da Silva Traquino de Moraes LEGM 7,5
69684 João Eduardo Henriques Braz MEFT
69714 Gonçalo Filipe Amaral Simões MEC
69737 Rita Isabel Baptista Leitão MEC
70335 Rafael Silvestre Martins Pires MEBiom
70360 Samuel Filipe Vargas Lopes MEFT
70402 Miguel Filipe Suspiro Pecegueiro MEC
70409 Pedro Manuel Simões Fernandes MEC
70877 Aldemiro Martinho Ferreira da Costa MEC
70950 Ana Lúcia Proença Gaspar MEC
70957 Afonso Reynolds Brandão Caro de Sousa MEC 12,8 2
71056 Amélia Latieseda Falcão da Rocha Bonfim LEGM
72210 Belén Pintado López MEC
72218 Alessio Marostica MEC
72306 André Tomás Madruga MEC 12,7 9,5 11
72308 Henrique Cordeiro de Sousa Gouveia MEC
72627 Ana Carolina dos Santos Fernandes Rivas de Figueiredo MEC 6,4 7,6
72637 Ivan Jorge Sokil Rodrigues de Carvalho MEC 12,7
72639 João Carlos Revés Pereira da Silva MEC
72641 Guilherme Filipe Amaro Rebelo MEC 7,5 4,5
72663 Ângelo Manuel Martins Fernandes MEC 7,5 7,5
72672 Francisco Reinas de Sá Lourenço MEC
72678 Diogo Ribeiro Correia MEC 9,3 6
72681 João Rafael Góis Moreira LMAC
72687 João António Gamito de Matos MEC 8,3 3
72709 António Maria Falcão de Campos Gorjão Henriques MEC 3,8 6,3
72727 Ana Raquel Pena de Aguiar MEBiom 13 10 12
72746 João Paulo da Costa Moita MEC
72747 Manuel Figueiredo Paiva MEFT 8,4
72760 Diogo Miguel Matias Teixeira LEGM 8,3 8,2
72772 Pedro Daniel Henriques Ferreira MEC
72792 Mahomed Rohid Mahomadiquebal MEC
72833 Iúri Ismael Abdul Latif MEC 9,5 11 10
72842 João Lucas dos Santos Munhão MEFT
72849 Pedro Manuel Lourenço Brito MEFT 9,6
72854 Hugo Miguel Desidério Amaro MEC 11,6 12,9 12
72867 Maria Manuela Zhu Chen MEBiom 10
72886 André Manuel Boavida Malcata Martins LMAC 9,6 9,5 10
72895 Carolina Mendes Veiga MEBiom
72900 Iuri André Castelo Branco Miranda Dias MEC
72916 Rafael Girão Henriques da Costa Santos MEFT
72923 Mário Rui Jardim Fernandes Gouveia MEC 6,2
72973 João Pedro Neves Correia MEC
72974 Constança Fonseca e Silva Gameiro Fernandes MEC 5 7
72981 Miguel José da Fontoura da Cruz Fernandes LMAC 15,8 13,6 15
72999 Carlos Rafael Faria Lopes MEBiom 11,1 6,1
73044 Pedro Rodrigues Carvalho MEFT 10,7 3,2
73062 Sofia Isabel Mateus Fernandes MEFT 10,2 9,5 10
73079 Pavle Mihajlovic LMAC
73091 Teresa Raquel Monteiro Mendes MEC 10,1 11,1 11
73097 Tiago Jose Pinheiro Paulino MEFT 11,2
73107 Vanessa Mariana Alves Carvalho Lopes MEBiom 11 12,5 12
73145 Carlos Lavado Carreira MEBiom 9,5 13,9 12
73156 Sofia Pedroso Faria do Patrocínio Silva MEC
73162 Bárbara Ventura Rodrigues MEFT 8,6 11,6 10
73197 Inês Costa Nascimento LEGM
73243 Joana Feneja Patrício Ruas MEC
73244 António Alves de Moura Cortez MEBiom 4,3
73252 Alexandre José Fabião Aparício MEFT 10,7
73268 André Manuel Branco Pombeiro MEBiom
73276 Mariana Pablo dos Inocentes MEC
73286 Tito Samuel Guarda da Cruz Reinaldo MEC
73306 Andreia Filipa Ferreira Santos MEC 19,5 16 18
73315 Gonçalo Cabeceiro Fernandes da Silva MEC
73320 Daniel Alegria Ribeiro MEC 6,8 10,8
73358 André Xavier Vicente MEC 14,6 5,8
73362 Rodrigo Pimentel Soares da Silva MEC 10,8 10,8 11
73367 Uzma Banu Taboleiros Ahamed Satar MEBiom 5
73371 Filipa Alexandra Romão Piedade LMAC
73380 Miguel Tavares Rodrigues MEC 3,3
73399 Beatriz Abecasis Gomes Ferreira LMAC 15,8 6,7
73406 Catarina Lourenço Nogueira MEBiom
73417 Cláudia Sofia Ferreira Vasconcelos MEBiom
73442 Inês Gonçalves Garcia Pica MEC 13,4 16 15
73472 Alykhan Navaz Madatali Sultanali MEC
73477 Catarina da Cunha Barra MEC 13,3 14 14
73478 Ricardo Miguel Bernardo de Sousa Rodrigues Teixeira MEC 11,4 2
73489 Ana Beatriz Perdigoto Caldas Lopes LMAC 6,6 3,2
73500 Bernardo Meneses Silva MEFT 16,5 17,3 17
73528 Yannick Alexander Kemp MEC
73573 André Calado Coroado MEFT
73581 Rita Baudouin dos Santos LEGM 11,1 5,2
73605 Inês Isabel Revés Fernandes LEGM 12,3 5,2
73614 Nuno Filipe Inácio Vaz Matias MEBiom 14 12 13
73635 Miguel Abreu Castelo Branco Carneiro MEFT 6,8
73643 Márcio Daniel Rosa Silva MEC 10,5 9,9 10
73669 Sérgio Alexandre Correia Caramona MEFT 14,6 5,3
73670 Catarina Filipa Lages Tavares de Almeida MEC
73672 Jose Pedro Albuquerque de Carvalho MEFT
73674 Fred Cristovao Nunes Fernandes MEFT
73676 Inês de Castel-Branco e Almeida Bernardo MEC 13,2 3,7
73715 Paulo Daniel Gonçalves Costa LMAC 7
73734 Duarte Bustorff de Dornellas Martins da Silva MEC
73735 Tiago Corredoura Santos MEC 8,2 4,2
73748 Miguel Alexandre de Matos Costa MEC 5,2
73749 Luís Alexandre Pinto Sintra MEFT 10,9 9,8 10
73764 Vasco Boavida de Brito LMAC
73785 Daniel Matos Querido MEC
73791 Pedro Rafael de Andrade Ferreira Costa Silva LEGM 8,5 8,5
73922 Afonso da Cunha de Almeida e Sousa Borges LEGM 5,5 5,1
74049 Stélvia Júlia da Silva Pedro LEGM 0 0
74063 Guilherme Cristovão Lima MEC
74081 Tcherno Rachide Embaló MEC 11 11,2 11
74106 Mayara Alenne Monteiro Furtado LMAC 4
74119 Joana Filipa Guerreiro Custódio MEC 9,8 6,5
74120 Henrique Pinto de Faria da Cunha Cordovil LEGM 8,5 8,5
74122 Daniel Filipe Malheiro MEC 6,7 8,2
74147 Rui Francisco Viana Rodrigues da Silva MEC 7 2,5
74150 Duarte de Andrade Guerra Fazenda Branco MEC 7
74156 Guilherme Bulteau Carneiro Rodrigues LEGM 4,8
74161 António Pedro Vaz de Albuquerque MEC 7,5 7,8
74162 Alexander James Basto Murch LEGM 5 4,5
74169 Duarte Nuno Gonçalves Simões LMAC 9,8 5,6
74193 Luís Filipe Quintal Sebastião LMAC 11 5,3
74198 César Nunes Costa MEC
74209 Joana Patrícia Sousa Franco LEGM
74318 Maria Beatriz Malveiro Jorge LMAC
74320 Bernardo de Valadares Serrão e Fernandes Brochado MEFT 13,9 9,8 13
74370 Nádia da Conceição Ferrete MEC 10 13 12