========================================
Docente: Diogo Cardoso
========================================

Turno 4f 15:00-16:30
====================

Grupo 27: dia 12/12, 15:00, Lab 10
Grupo 29: dia 12/12, 15:15, Lab 10
Grupo 30: dia 12/12, 15:30, Lab 10
Grupo 31: dia 12/12, 15:45, Lab 10
Grupo 32: dia 19/12, 15:00, Lab 10
Grupo 33: dia 19/12, 15:15, Lab 10
Grupo 34: dia 19/12, 15:30, Lab 10
Grupo 35: dia 19/12, 15:45, Lab 10
Grupo 96: dia 19/12, 16:00, Lab 10


========================================
Docente: Renato Nunes
========================================

Turno 4f 15:00-16:30
====================

Grupo 19: dia 12/12, 15:00, Lab 11
Grupo 20: dia 12/12, 15:15, Lab 11
Grupo 21: dia 12/12, 15:45, Lab 11
Grupo 22: dia 12/12, 16:00, Lab 11


Grupo 23: dia 19/12, 15:00, Lab 11
Grupo 24: dia 19/12, 15:15, Lab 11
Grupo 26: dia 19/12, 15:45, Lab 11
Grupo 66: dia 19/12, 16:00, Lab 11



Turno 4f 16:30-18:00
====================

Grupo 43: dia 12/12, 16:30, Lab 11
Grupo 44: dia 12/12, 16:45, Lab 11
Grupo 45: dia 12/12, 17:00, Lab 11
Grupo 46: dia 12/12, 17:15, Lab 11


========================================
========================================
Docente: Rodrigo Lourenço
========================================

Turno 2f 10:00-11:30
====================

Grupo 47: dia 10/12, 10:10, LAB 10
Grupo 48: dia 10/12, 10:25, LAB 10
Grupo 49: dia 10/12, 10:40, LAB 10
Grupo 50: dia 10/12, 10:55, LAB 10
Grupo 52: dia 10/12, 11:10, LAB 10

Grupo 53: dia 17/12, 10:10, LAB 10
Grupo 54: dia 17/12, 10:25, LAB 10
Grupo 71: dia 17/12, 10:40, LAB 10
Grupo 93: dia 17/12, 10:55, LAB 10

Turno 2f 14:00-15:30
====================

Grupo 55: dia 10/12, 14:10, LAB 13
Grupo 56: dia 10/12, 14:25, LAB 13
Grupo 57: dia 10/12, 14:40, LAB 13
Grupo 58: dia 10/12, 14:55, LAB 13
Grupo 59: dia 10/12, 15:10, LAB 13
Grupo 60: dia 10/12, 15:25, LAB 13

Grupo 61: dia 17/12, 14:10, LAB 13
Grupo 62: dia 17/12, 14:25, LAB 13
Grupo 63: dia 17/12, 14:40, LAB 13
Grupo 64: dia 17/12, 14:55, LAB 13
Grupo 65: dia 17/12, 15:10, LAB 13


========================================
Docente: Nuno Silva
========================================

Turno 6f 10:00-11:30
====================

Grupo 67: dia 13/12, 11:45, lab 13
Grupo 68: dia 13/12, 11:15, lab 13
Grupo 69: dia 14/12, 10:00, lab 11
Grupo 70: dia 13/12, 10:45, lab 13
Grupo 73: dia 14/12, 10:15, lab 11
Grupo 74: dia 13/12, 10:15, lab 13

Turno 6f 14:00-15:30
====================

Grupo 75: dia 13/12, 11:30, lab 13
Grupo 76: dia 14/12, 14:00, lab 8
Grupo 77: dia 14/12, 15:00, lab 8
Grupo 78: dia 21/12, 14:15, lab 8 (*)
Grupo 79: dia 14/12, 15:15, lab 8
Grupo 80: dia 14/12, 15:15, lab 8
Grupo 81: dia 14/12, 14:15, lab 8
Grupo 82: dia 14/12, 14:30, lab 8
Grupo 100: dia 13/12, 10:30, lab 13

(*) contactar docente

========================================
Docente: Tomás Cunha
========================================

Turno 3f 17:00-18:30
====================

Grupo 15: dia 11/12, 17:00, Lab 10
Grupo 12: dia 11/12, 17:15, Lab 10
Grupo 13: dia 11/12, 17:30, Lab 10

Grupo 11: dia 11/12, 18:00, Lab 10
Grupo 14: dia 11/12, 18:15, Lab 10

Grupo 18: dia 18/12, 17:00, Lab 10
Grupo 16: dia 18/12, 17:15, Lab 10
Grupo 17: dia 18/12, 17:30, Lab 10

Turno 6f 15:00-16:30
====================

Grupo 86: dia 14/12, 15:00, Lab 11
Grupo 89: dia 14/12, 15:15, Lab 11
Grupo 87: dia 14/12, 15:30, Lab 11
Grupo 92: dia 14/12, 16:00, Lab 11
Grupo 91: dia 14/12, 16:15, Lab 11

Grupo 85: dia 21/12, 15:00, Lab 11
Grupo 84: dia 21/12, 15:15, Lab 11
Grupo 88: dia 21/12, 15:15, Lab 11
Grupo 90: dia 21/12: 15:15, Lab 11
Grupo 102: dia 21/12: 15:15, Lab 11

========================================
Docente: Henrique Santos
========================================

Turno 3f 10:30-12:00
====================

Grupo 2: dia 18/12, 11:30, Lab 7
Grupo 3: dia 11/12, 11:00, Lab 7
Grupo 4: dia 11/12, 10:30, Lab 7
Grupo 5: dia 11/12, 11:45, Lab 7
Grupo 6: dia 11/12, 11:15, Lab 7
Grupo 7: dia 18/12, 11:45, Lab 7
Grupo 8: dia 11/12, 11:30, Lab 7
Grupo 9: dia 11/12, 10:45, Lab 7
Grupo 10: dia 18/12, 11:15, Lab 7
Grupo 97: Por definir (contactar docente)
Grupo 104: Por definir (contactar docente)

Turno 4f 16:30-18:00
====================

Grupo 36: dia 12/12, 17:25, Lab 14
Grupo 37: dia 19/12, 16:40, Lab 14
Grupo 38: dia 12/12, 16:55, Lab 14
Grupo 39: dia 12/12, 16:40, Lab 14
Grupo 40: dia 12/12, 17:10, Lab 14
Grupo 41: dia 12/12, 17:55, Lab 14
Grupo 42: dia 12/12, 17:40, Lab 14
Grupo 98: Por definir (contactar docente)