Notas da 2ª ronda de apresentações

10 Fevereiro 2012, 16:10 Pável Pereira Calado

 DificuldadeClarezaDomínioDiscussãonota
Anna Finamore3,533,53,53,4
João Sacramento34,54,54,54,2
Ricardo Dias44,544,54,3
José Portêlo43,5443,9
David Batista44444,0
Paula Vaz43,5443,9