Últimos anúncios

grades 1st exam

17 Junho 2019, 23:37 Filipa Maria Santos Ferreira

Dear students,

Here are the grades for the first exam. There are 6 students who did not identify the water and wastewater section (marked with *). We will be available on the 28th June, at 12h, to review the exams.

The assignment grades will be published next week.

Best regards.


NúmeroNomeAVACÁguas ResiduaisEletr.TOTAL
64919Mickael Ribeiro Alves----
67511Susana Isabel da Torre Caeiro6.554.93.7115.16
70996João Francisco Moita Crispim5.853.55.0314.38
74370Nádia da Conceição Ferrete6.254.25.4015.85
75454Andreia Filipa Vasques da Silva5.954.03.1313.08
80899Pedro Monteiro Valério----
81052Clara Vaz Keil Amaral----
81631Nuno Miguel da Silva Andrade3.71.94.259.85
81691Sérgio Moutinho de Sousa Costa---12.50
81755Carolina Anunciação Petronilha Brás Rua3.953.64.2811.83
81780Maria Filipa Alves Pedrosa3.33.63.8810.78
81827Gustavo Moreira Takata5.1*5.9611.06
82439Francisco Taborda de Sousa Pires4.25.33.9913.49
83577Ana Catarina Castanho Martins4.55*4.859.40
83580Bárbara Ramalho Fonseca6.654.04.6315.28
83581Beatriz Aragão Baeta Martins3.553.44.8611.81
83582Beatriz Correia de Araújo Luz5.44.45.1914.99
83583Beatriz Isabel Lima dos Santos Carrancho----
83585Carolina Da Costa e Silva Neto Peixoto4.7*3.287.98
83587Carolina Sofia Doutor Claro6.653.85.1515.60
83588Clara Maria Severo de Oliveira5.81.23.5310.53
83591Diogo Filipe Pereira do Nascimento----
83592Eduarda Miguel Gomes Fortuna4.72.84.4811.98
83593Francisco Castro Gomes5.61.64.4311.63
83601Luís Carlos De Assunção Roma Fernandes4.752.24.7511.70
83602Manuel Andrade Carita Morgado Baptista----
83604Manuel Filipe Nascimento Ramos Martins dos Santos4.82.74.9912.49
83606Maria Carolina De Almeida Leite Taron Oliveira----
83607Maria do Mar Duarte Teixeira4.851.63.6510.10
83608Maria Filipa Nunes Reis Vidigal5.852.84.3913.04
83611Maria Matilde Carneiro da Frada Soares de Almeida4.82.52.9310.23
83613Maria Teresa Moraes Castel-Branco6.94.35.0916.29
83614Mariana Murteiro de Brito Duarte----
83617Matilde Bento do Rosário das Neves Flores5.45*5.5511.00
83620Patrícia Cristina Martins Antunes de Faria5.35*3.118.46
83621Rita Fidalgo de Figueiredo----
83622Sofia Alexandra Gouveia Baptista Rosa5.62.34.4512.35
83624Teresa Raquel Mirra dos Santos3.65*3.236.88
83625Tiago Emanuel Azevedo Ribeiro4.31.84.4110.51
84734João Pedro Mesquita Delgado6.152.53.5812.23
85128Ana Yara Dos Reis Proença2.052.33.207.55
85189Madalena Albergaria Pinheiro de Almeida Alves5.54.03.3812.88
85322Maria Teresa Vicente Cândido6.651.54.8012.95
90956Joanna Katarzyna Chrosniak3.652.74.1310.48
91745Raúl Gallardo Jiménez4.952.02.399.34
91746Mikaela Andersson6.351.85.6813.83
91820Nora Varela Azcue4.852.72.6310.18
92181Erika Martinez Ribeiro4.650.63.208.45
94392AFRODITE THEOCHARE4.30.23.908.40
94435Victória Regina Barros Corrêa1.81.03.316.11
94460Sotirios Nikolis----
94499Camila Petersen Gomes Corrêa3.31.23.908.40
94500Florent Mincke-*1.691.69
94538Andressa da Rosa2.23.8 6.00
94605Melania Bahna5.051.53.7410.29


Exams for Module 3 are copyied into GoogleDrive

11 Junho 2019, 09:37


Final questions

3 Junho 2019, 22:50


Doubts tomorrow

30 Maio 2019, 21:39


Work and doubts

30 Maio 2019, 15:19

Corpo Docente

Miguel Amado

Responsável

miguelpamado@tecnico.ulisboa.pt

Filipa Maria Santos Ferreira
filipamferreira@tecnico.ulisboa.pt

João Guilherme Raimundo Garcia

José Manuel Da Silva Chaves Ribeiro Pereira
jose.chaves@tecnico.ulisboa.pt