Grupos

Back
Nome Descrição Disciplinas em Co-avaliação
Electrical Machines - Laboratory groups registration There are three slots: Monday, Thrusday and Friday. Each slot has a maximum of 4 groups, each one with a maximum of 4 elements. DO NOT CREATE ANY NEW GROUP. Não existem

Electrical Machines - Laboratory groups registration

Turno (all) Aula Grupo(s) (all)
Dia Início Fim Sala
MEle25L03 Seg 09:00 11:00 LME 1 2 3 4 13
MEle25L04 Qui 09:00 11:00 LME 5 6 7 8
MEle25L05 Sex 12:30 14:30 9 10 11 12

Número do Grupo Número de Aluno Nome
1 65357 Francisco Alberto Lopes Duarte
1 67944 Rúben André Soeiro Marques
1 69927 Rui Jorge Viegas Calçada
1 67928 João Pedro Pires Martins
1 69489 Carlota Fernandes Vasques Rodrigues
2 72732 Gonçalo José dos Santos Pereira Milheiro
2 73584 André Filipe Alves Castanheira
2 67646 Jóni Martins Silva
2 73693 Carlos Miguel Amaro da Silva
2 73127 Miguel Fonseca Monteiro
3 69447 Miguel Colaço Maldonado
3 69987 Pedro Filipe Nobre Nunes
3 70362 Pascal Garcia Esteves
3 69540 Pedro Alexandre Souto Gouveia
3 69461 Tiago Alexandre Pais Pereira
4 67587 Francisco Duque Lemos
4 72873 Gonçalo Miguel Lírio Nobre Glória
4 73325 Imran Zulquifal Mamade
4 69597 Tiago Filipe Figueiredo Machado
4 63174 Pedro Jorge Lourenço Aleixo
5 79449 Mauro Filipe Monteiro Peixe
5 56793 Miguel da Fonte Gomes Garcia
5 79272 Gonçalo Pereira Migueis
5 69709 João Carlos de Almeida Mendes
5 65414 José Lopes da Silva
6 74138 João Gonçalo Viseu Vieira Sarrico
6 68254 João Bernardo Sequeira de Sá
6 72942 Gerardo António de Lima Brito
6 75131 Celso Filipe Gaspar Silva
6 69433 Rodrigo Miguel Andrade da Silva
7 73394 João Miguel Esperança de Brito
7 73463 Bernardo Tomás Ribeiro de Brito Capelo
7 73323 Pedro Filipe Francisco dos Reis
7 73470 António Manuel Quadros Morgado
8 63052 Francisco Tamborino Casimiro Nunes
8 71044 José Pedro Guedes Lebre da Silva Cruz
8 70617 Pedro Maria Teixeira Dias de Sousa Monteiro
8 66391 Calvin Mikael Pinto Santana
9 67675 Neuza Isabel Ramalho Gomes
9 67617 João Carlos Guilherme de Almeida
9 67712 Rui Manuel Rebocho Neto
9 67644 Joaquim Manuel Rodrigues Vicente Luís
9 70297 João Miguel Lança Martinho
10 72607 Nathan Pereira de Araújo
10 72743 Elisa Simões Dias Almeida Abrantes
10 73005 André Filipe Mendonça Sá Roque
10 70397 Francisco Isidoro Gonçalves
10 74155 Kevin Silva Pedro
11 70095 Daniel Filipe Machadinho Caetano
11 73415 Inês Pereira Barreira
11 69479 Rita Da Costa Santos
11 73583 Diogo Fernando Ferreira da Silva
11 70042 João Duarte Turras Guilherme
12 67706 Rita Fragoso Rocheta Simão
12 67648 José Diogo Marques do Rego
12 70311 Jorge Filipe Roussado Narciso
12 67564 Cláudia Sofia Benvindo Soares Pinto
12 63192 João Filipe Abreu de Paulo e Cunha