Últimos anúncios

Second exam and final grades

27 Julho 2009, 15:07 Carlos Filipe Gomes Bispo

Hello all,

Please find below the grades for the second exam, together with the final grades for the course.

I will be available to review the second exam this Thursday, the 30th, at 10:00 AM, in room 5.15.

Cheers,

-Carlos Bispo-

Number Name 1st Exam Seminar 2nd Exam Final
45492 José Carlos Xavier Abelho Amante     7,05 REP
48003 João Paulo Fernandes Inácio Martins Nunes       NA
48101 Rogério Paulo de Figueiredo Martins       NA
48104 Ruben Tiago da Silva Alves       NA
49381 João Paulo Ribeiro Gabriel     10,55 11
49397 José Fernando Martins Bigares     6,05 REP
50184 Tiago Alexandre Gomes Rolo       NA
50762 José Pedro Moutinho Salreta     12,05 12
50801 Nuno Miguel Pinto Leite       NA
50809 Paulo Eduardo dos Santos Veloso Braga 11,80     12
50834 Ricardo Alexandre Freire Cotilho 12,55     13
52033 João Luís de Brito Medeiros 7,80   11,55 12
52042 Hugo Emanuel Chainho da Costa Martins 13,60     14
52077 Guilherme Luís Morgado Soares Teixeira dos Santos 11,90   12,58 13
52216 Nuno Marques dos Santos     7,45 REP
52243 Nuno Pedro Pedrosa Rodrigues 7,20   15,67 16
52248 Marcelo Nuno Gonçalves Dourado Pais 5,90   10,78 11
53637 Daniel Ramos Maduro 2,50     REP
53641 Pedro Miguel Simões Frade   18,00   18
53675 Edgar Domingues Mendes     10,60 11
53697 Nuno Filipe Vieira Nunes de Sousa 3,00   10,65 11
53700 Tiago Miguel de Sousa Nunes     9,55 10
53719 António Miguel Barata da Eira 15,10   17,70 18
54529 João Manuel Coelho Vicente     14,00 14
54557 Rita Maria Paiva Painço Caldas Vieira 3,90   15,85 16
55092 João Pedro Soares Joyce     13,53 14
55104 Tiago Miguel Vilela Madeira 10,55     11
55107 Goncalo Fernandes Beirao 7,00   12,55 13
55128 Joana Maria Ferreira Dias da Fonseca     11,10 11
55130 Gonçalo Pinheiro Vitorino Paiva     14,68 15
55135 Valter Jose Guerreiro Colaco     9,60 10
55147 Andre Filipe Jesus Costa Nunes Coelho   18,00   18
55155 Joao Carlos Pinto Fonseca     14,83 15
55169 Ana Rita Neto Bras Mendes     13,03 13
55184 Pedro Miguel Santos Faria Gomes   18,00   18
55201 Pedro Miguel Araujo Ambrosio Alvares Serrao     11,05 11
55208 Pedro Feria de Almeida Girao Antunes     14,30 14
55212 Bruno Miguel Almeida Tiberio     9,50 10
55229 Rita Isabel Alexandre Lucio     4,00 REP
55244 Paulo Daniel Fernandes Ferreira     10,00 10
56607 Gonçalo André Furtado Ramos de Deus       NA
56615 João Paulo Maurício Pimentel 11,60   14,65 15
56624 João Luís Dias Cardoso 12,70     13
56626 Pedro Miguel Pereira Batista 16,90     17
56687 André Gonçalo Machado Abelha     10,10 10
56688 Tiago Nuno Miguens Rijo Branco Jorge 12,20   13,65 14
56698 André Filipe Santos Meira 17,30     17
56700 Vasco Manuel Ferreira de Brito     9,85 10
56720 Filipe André Lourenço Canento     15,73 16
56732 Daniel Luís Laurens Viegas     14,93 15
56737 Dayana Tcheu Fung Youn 5,60   12,53 13
56754 Martim Cristina de Serpa Brandão 12,55     13
56762 Jorge Ricardo Rodrigues Fonseca     14,90 15
56764 Miguel Antunes Dias Alfaiate Simões 10,70   13,78 14
64248 Eder Márcio Encarnação Alfredo 6,40   13,65 14
64249 Alberto Ferreira Martins Pina 8,10   11,05 11
64425 Tayebeh Razmi 0,20   9,58 10
64508 Marcin Marek Staciwa 14,35     14
64644 Peter Bevk     9,66 10

 


Grades of the 1st Exam, post revision

6 Julho 2009, 17:00


Office hours

3 Julho 2009, 16:41


Grades of the 1st Exam

3 Julho 2009, 00:08


Materials allowed on the exam

23 Junho 2009, 16:26

Corpo Docente

Carlos Filipe Gomes Bispo

Responsável

carlos.bispo@tecnico.ulisboa.pt