Grupos

Back
Nome Descrição Disciplinas em Co-avaliação
IE 2018 Project <i>Sem descrição</i> Não existem

IE 2018 Project

Turno (all) Aula Grupo(s) (all)
Dia Início Fim Sala
IE26L04 Seg 11:00 12:30 LAB 10 9 10 11 12 14 15 20 23 24
IE26L05 Seg 12:30 14:00 LAB 11 13 16 17 18 19 22 25
IE26L03 Qua 09:30 11:00 0 - 27 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 21

Número do Grupo Número de Aluno Nome
1 82023 Clara Moleiro dos Santos Teixeira
1 81976 Marco da Silva Teles Coelho
2 78042 Bruno Miguel Nascimento Carola
2 77917 Daniel José Nazaré Madruga
3 70647 José Eduardo Pereira Roque Lino
3 77998 Carlos Daniel Oliveira Gonçalves
4 82061 Henrique Figueiredo dos Santos
4 81902 Tiago Miguel Jacinto Fernandes
5 81991 Diogo Tavares Serranito
5 82070 Gonçalo Villa de Freitas de Almeida Teixeira
6 78054 Leonor Ferreira Clemente
6 81970 José António Trocado de Saldanha Sousa e Menezes
7 78031 Sofia Sobral Carvalho Martins
7 77913 Adrian António Quaresma
8 76508 Bruno Miguel Paiva Soalheira
8 70466 Hugo Miguel Fernandes Borges de Almeida
9 81041 Sílvia Castro Fernandes
9 81066 Pedro Miguel Da Cunha Alves
10 82403 Iezalde Faria Lopes
10 89204 Amal Mohammed Asiri
11 91319 Ekin Tiras
11 91331 Artur Kloster
12 91323 Tim Hamelmann
12 91329 Jesse Omobo Okpure
13 76120 João Pedro Da Silva Rosário Legas
13 91342 Timo Metzinger
14 78021 Frederico Pascoal Gaião Martins Monteiro
14 81924 Tomás Peixoto Rito Maria
15 81609 Joel dos Santos Almeida
15 81534 Pedro Miguel De Almeida Gomes
16 88647 Yasser Rossano Manuel Zacarias
16 76213 Gonçalo António dos Santos Capela Chincho Lopes
17 89242 Débora Maria Figueira Abreu
17 87915 José Tiago Gonçalves Nóbrega
18 78457 Manuel Henrique de Almeida Rodrigues
18 81440 Pavlo Kovalchuk
19 80946 Gonçalo Miguel De Oliveira Mesquita Pires Batista
19 82009 Francisco Miguel de Lemos Nunes Rodrigues dos Santos
20 69481 André Sobral Gonçalves
20 78973 Tiago Miguel Borralho Pereira
21 77921 Mafalda Maria Ferreira de Vilar Gaspar
21 89294 Francisco Miguel Morais Ferreira
22 85652 João José da Costa
22 87847 Rui Miguel Soares Grancho
23 81173 Taras Lykhenko
23 81283 Maria Marta Lampreia Dias
24 75580 André Caldeira Francisco
24 80915 João Gilberto Fernandes Ramos
25 90861 João Filipe Correia Gomes de Gouveia
25 70160 João António Afonso Rego