Grupos

Back
Nome Descrição Disciplinas em Co-avaliação
Laboratórios <i>Sem descrição</i> Não existem

Laboratórios

Turno (all) Aula Grupo(s) (all)
Dia Início Fim Sala
GTI225L04 Seg 08:00 09:30 LAB 8 6 8 11 14 15 17 21 23 30
GTI225L05 Ter 09:30 11:00 LAB 8 4 5 7 20 24 25 31
GTI225L06 Qui 08:00 09:30 1 - 29 1 10 12 13 16 18 19 22 26
GTI225L03 Qui 11:00 12:30 1 - 15 2 3 9 27 28 29 32

Número do Grupo Número de Aluno Nome
1 73887 João Manuel Policarpo Moreira
1 68194 Rui Miguel Monte Pegado dos Santos
1 73985 Ricardo Ascenso Lavareda
2 70635 Tiago André da Silva Francisco
2 70490 Telma Filipa de Carvalho Fernandes
2 71038 José Miguel Correia Esteves
3 72648 Tiago Miragaia Lopes Sampaio
3 73138 António Pedro Barreiros Campos Pólvora
3 73675 Tiago Martins Catarino
4 70265 Guilherme Henrique Aciaioli de Sousa Barreto
4 64805 José Miguel Lino Teixeira
4 73185 Cristina Isabel Alves Verdasca
5 69590 Cátia Alexandra Bento Almeirão
5 70352 Iryna Oleksandrivna Shvydyuk
5 70206 Sofia Baptista Cerqueira Estêvão Modesto
6 64830 Paulo César Dias Figueiredo
6 64868 Susana Cardoso Ferreira
6 76786 Vera Lúcia de Jesus Moreira
7 69632 Ricardo Manuel Ferreira Leitão
7 70179 Manuel João Pereira Alves
7 70298 Jessica Filipa Assis Alves Ribeiro
8 79354 Paulo Jorge Dias Nunes
8 66956 Carlos Xavier da Silva Martins
8 67072 Ricardo Moreira Freire da Silva Neves
9 82328 Antonio Zdelican
9 68152 João Carlos de Freitas Paulino
9 70820 Daniel Rodrigues Serrão
10 68158 João Pedro Cruz de Sousa
10 72797 Pedro João Cordeiro Francisco
10 70651 Rute Sofia Caronho Lemos
11 68505 David José Nunes Duarte
11 64814 Mário Augusto Rodrigues Cardoso
11 66967 David Gonçalves Alves Rodrigues Mendes
12 73897 Tiago Neves Neto
12 73905 Pedro Miguel Bernardo Plácido
12 73837 Miguel Neves Neto
13 73907 João Pedro Cabral Teixeira
13 74003 Maria Alves Pires
13 73931 Joana Alexandra Pimenta Gomes
14 73239 Frederico Miguel Reis Sabino
14 73838 Francisco Miguel Caramelo Duarte
14 73721 António Luís Vilarinho dos Santos Lopes
15 73559 Tiago Miguel Correia Diogo
15 72647 Tiago Luís de Oliveira Brito
15 73578 Diogo Miguel Barrinha Barradas
16 70603 Francisco Almeida Antunes
16 71040 Luca Álvares Guedes Vaz
16 70512 João Maria Rodrigues Leitão
17 73346 André Filipe Arnedo Reis
17 74211 Carolina Gomes da Silva Ferreirinha Marques
17 73440 Filipe Mendes Correia
18 64032 Ana Rita Pardal Raimundo
18 65922 Miguel Brito Franco
18 66047 João Pedro da Rocha Pinho
19 82134 Jorge Guilherme Rodrigues de Almeida
19 73986 Pedro Miguel dos Santos Mendonça
19 73888 Ivo Miguel Lopes Pinto
20 58373 Alexandre Ferreira Mora Paula Esteves
20 64772 Joana Coelho Mouro Pereira
20 58543 Dário José Da Silva Ornelas
21 64749 Diogo José Casimiro Rosado
21 62477 Pedro João da Costa Marreiros
21 79554 Ricardo Jorge Seno Martins
22 69753 João Paulo de Matos Caramujo
22 59031 Nuno Filipe Reigota Baptista
22 69369 Rita Andreia da Conceição Marques
23 70367 José Eduardo Madeira Celeiro Diniz Rebelo
23 69979 Beatriz Vila Bernardo
23 69844 Rui Miguel Barata Castanho Soares
24 82179 Edson Odair Ortet Lopes
24 72594 José Manuel Fulgêncio Carvalho
24 76627 Hélder Noé Pinto Titosse
25 68372 Filipe Nuno Marques Pires da Silva
25 80605 Kristian Lange
25 80604 Eyvind Garder Bull Gjertsen
26 64714 Alexandre Filipe Pedroso Quitério
26 59216 Lilian Cristina Gonçalves Gomes
26 70644 Marco António Ribeiro Pereira
27 32753 João Manuel Frade Ferreira
27 73022 André Filipe Ferreira Duarte
27 70572 André Guilherme Carrasqueira Lima
28 68180 Pedro Filipe da Costa Dias Soares
28 64832 Pedro Alejandro Jorges de Magalhães Costa
28 57789 Carlos Eduardo Serrão da Veiga Martins
29 70612 Francisco Miguel Garcia Dias
30 79465 Amiraldes Kukalawaku Bunga Xavier
30 79466 João Pedro Eduardo
30 51643 Francisco José Barreiro Saramago
31 76856 Joaquim Voy Rufino Pessoa
31 79467 Mário António Fernandes
32 79518 Volodymyr Balytskyy