Grupos

Back
Nome Descrição Disciplinas em Co-avaliação
Laboratórios <i>Sem descrição</i> Não existem

Laboratórios

Turno (all) Aula Grupo(s) (all)
Dia Início Fim Sala
GTIL03 Qui 09:30 11:00 1 - 19 2 3 6 12 13 15 19 20 27 28 33
GTIL04 Qui 14:00 15:30 1 - 19 4 9 11 17 18 22 23 24 25 26 31 34
GTIL02 Sex 10:00 11:30 1 5 7 8 10 14 16 21 29 30 32

Número do Grupo Número de Aluno Nome
1 54278 Luís Filipe Gregório Dias
1 54328 Ricardo Castanheira Pereira
1 54304 Bruno Miguel Leal Loureiro
2 55823 João Pedro Videira Bastos
2 55840 Gonçalo Fernandes Simões
2 55836 Bruno Miguel Brás Silva
3 55821 João Pereira Nunes
3 56157 Mário André Laranjeira Dourado
3 54358 Sofia Alexandra Quitério Flores
4 53156 Pedro Figueiredo Montezinho
4 53155 Nuno Miguel Viães Rodrigues
4 53019 Guilherme Emanuel da Cunha Timóteo Lopes
5 52963 Bruno Miguel Sabino Leal
5 51442 Ricardo dos Santos Pêgo
5 52977 Pedro Filipe Rodrigues Martins
6 51628 Sérgio Duarte Fraga
6 51607 Carlos Bruno Tavares Brito
6 51610 Gonçalo Cardoso Dias Nolasco
7 53939 Ricardo Daniel Figueiredo Freire
8 53024 Luís Filipe Catarino Franqueira
8 52965 Eduardo Miguel Pinto Ferreira
8 53013 Nelson Filipe Catarino Franqueira
9 51611 Henrique Caldeira Carvalho Aparício
9 53160 Licínia Pedro Monteiro
10 50073 Edgar Manuel Silva Oliveira
10 51624 Pedro Miguel da Silva Carmo
10 51619 Jun Tade Hanamaki
11 50087 José Filipe Sampaio Branco
11 54284 Manuel António Bernardes de Carvalho Filipe
11 53153 Miguel Pessoa Moreira Carvalho Araújo
12 55861 João Manuel Pinto Peixoto
12 55827 Luís Carlos Santos Torres
12 55848 Joana Carvalho Filipe de Campos
13 55822 João Pedro Vieira Guerreiro
13 56150 Filipe Miguel Meireles Fonseca
13 55815 Cláudia Sofia da Costa Alves
14 52946 André Miguel Felício Monteiro
14 54228 Eurico José Teodoro Doirado
14 53904 Nuno Miguel Machado Grazina
15 54317 David Manuel Nunes Martins
15 54272 Ivo Miguel da Quinta Anastácio
15 54352 Pedro Miguel dos Santos Martins
16 54265 João Nuno Domingos Pacheco
16 54339 Ricardo Gomes Rodrigues
16 54361 Nelson Ferreira Alves
18 50256 João Stott Howorth Pinto Coelho
18 51608 Carlos Jorge Gonçalves Dias
18 53041 Nayronga Chalo Teixeira Pires
19 46903 Luís Filipe Gonçalves Lisboa Pereira
19 52970 Carlos Miguel Nobre Jorge
20 54617 Bruno Manuel de Freitas Valentim
20 54360 Paulo Fernandes Mendes
20 54330 Nuno Miguel da Silva Inácio Aires Dias
21 55958 Miguel Ângelo Quiterio Almeida
21 55999 José Pedro Marques Freire
21 54300 Andreia Susana dos Santos Pinheiro
22 54306 André Filipe da Silva Veríssimo
22 55829 Bruno Sanjey de Sousa Ranchordás Kakoobhai
22 54276 Gabriel Martins Veiga
23 55901 Marcos André Cardoso Amaral
23 55853 João Pedro Carlos Gomes da Silva
23 55895 Ricardo Miguel Simões Lameiro Soeiro
24 51439 Pedro Ricardo Rodrigues da Silva e Pina Loureiro
24 50075 Filipe Emanuel de Azevedo Cerqueira
24 50076 Flávio Osvaldo Marques Esteves
25 50094 Mário Manuel Correia Pimenta
25 51410 João Miguel Cavalheiro do Vale Carvalho
25 51248 Nuno Miguel Gomes de Melo Coelho
26 52956 Diogo Arantes Fonseca Gonçalves da Cunha
26 53018 Guilherme Maia Vicente Brandão Pereira
27 55383 Jorge Filipe Simoes Pereira
27 63725 Filipa Tavares Duarte Ramos
28 48287 Jorge Miguel Souto de Sepúlveda
29 63806 Nuno Gonçalo Begucho Moreira
29 50292 Hibraym Ahidja da Graça Salvaterra Pinto
30 52986 Nuno Alexandre Matias Gomes Dias
30 52975 Pedro Nuno Chaves Ornelas
30 52960 Duarte Cordeiro Ferreira Osório de Aragão
31 52433 João António Rabaça Batalha
31 52314 Hugo Miguel Gonçalo de Oliveira
31 52462 João Gonçalo Soares Campos
32 51400 Gonçalo Filipe Nunes Lopes
32 53944 Nuno Henrique Castro Melo Godinho de Matos
33 51402 Hugo José Honório Luís
33 47925 Alexandre Miguel Marques Carvalho
34 53145 Bruno Miguel Gaspar Gonçalves
34 53141 Frederico Miguel Palmeiro Relvas Pereira Fernandes