Grupos

Back
Nome Descrição Disciplinas em Co-avaliação
5ª Feira - Turno B 5ª Feira das 15:00h às 18:00h Não existem
5ª Feira - Turno A 5ª Feira das 15:00h às 18:00h Não existem
4ª Feira das 15:30 às 18:30 - Turno B 4ª Feira das 15:30h às 18:30h Não existem
4ª Feira das 15:30 às 18:30 - Turno A 4ª Feira das 15:30h às 18:30h Não existem
4ª feira das 09:30 às 12:30 - Turno B 4ª feira das 09:30h às 12:30h Não existem
4ª feira das 09:30 às 12:30 - Turno A 4ª Feira das 09:30h às 12:30h Não existem
2ª Feira - Turno B 2ª Feira das 15:00h às 18:00h Não existem
2ª Feira - Turno A 2ª Feira das 15:00h às 18:00h. Não existem

5ª Feira - Turno B

5ª Feira - Turno A

4ª Feira das 15:30 às 18:30 - Turno B

4ª Feira das 15:30 às 18:30 - Turno A

4ª feira das 09:30 às 12:30 - Turno B

4ª feira das 09:30 às 12:30 - Turno A

2ª Feira - Turno B

2ª Feira - Turno A

Número do Grupo Número de Aluno Nome
1 67607 Joana Margarida Ribeiro de Oliveira
1 69430 Rafael Dinis Matos Pires
1 67572 Diogo Filipe da Silva Santos
2 70433 Bruno Miguel Rodrigues Rocha
2 69834 João Afonso Cotrim Oliveira Direita
2 69645 Rebeca Pureza Guerra Ferreira Bastos
3 53725 André Daniel Chee Ferreira
3 69861 André Jorge Fortes Carrilho dos Reis Arraiano
3 67621 João Francisco da Cunha Meneses Pereira da Silva
3 67709 Rodrigo Martins Cotrim
4 70225 Filipe Brito Ribeiro Martins Francisco
4 69760 Miguel Alexandre Pires Alves
4 69271 Artur Alves Reis Leite Gonçalves
1 59070 João Rebelo Cordeiro Évora Rolo
1 69283 David José Lopes de Brito Duarte Ribeiro
1 69438 Tiago Miguel de Oliveira Marques
1 70432 Miguel Pereira Rodrigues
2 63159 Pedro André Lourenço do Vale
2 67560 Caio Volnei Evangelista Rodrigues
2 56107 Ana Rita Duarte Coelho
3 69619 Carolina Maria Machado Loureiro
3 69883 Ricardo dos Santos Belo
3 70299 João Luís Henriques Afonso
4 70182 Daniela Aguiar Moniz
4 70026 José Pedro André Canilho
4 70208 David Falcato Fialho Palma
1 65365 Gonçalo José da Silva Santos
1 65422 Luís Filipe Santos de Almeida
1 65475 Ricardo Modesto de Almeida Guerreiro da Silva
3 70331 Rui de Almeida Torroaes Albuquerque
3 70082 Daniel Moreira Agostinho Filipe
3 69709 João Carlos de Almeida Mendes
4 55247 José Miguel Caldeira e Matos
4 62508 Filipe Manuel Cabrita Guerra
4 65357 Francisco Alberto Lopes Duarte
4 67662 Margarida Telo da Gama Leão Ponce
5 68254 João Bernardo Sequeira de Sá
5 55220 Pedro Daniel Saraiva Monteiro
5 69675 Daniel Teles Arrais
1 67701 Rafael Mexia de Almeida de Azevedo Gamas
1 65498 Válter Luzio Dias Jardineiro
1 69279 David Bugalho de Moura
1 74534 Maria Martí Barbera
2 69660 Pedro Dinis António Cardoso Gomes
2 70024 João Manuel Queirós Estrela Pires
2 69523 Hugo Miguel Grancho Silva
3 70388 Tomás Ferreira Roquette da Cruz Tenreiro
3 69332 Ricardo Jorge Pires da Rosa Fernandes
3 63146 Miguel Moura Dionísio
4 67604 Hugo Miguel Nisa Café
4 63196 Tiago Gouveia e Cunha
4 63668 Luís Carlos Feijão de Oliveira
1 67720 Tiago Filipe Grilo Ferreira
1 70018 Tiago Miguel de Almeida Pedro
1 67681 Nuno Miguel Inacio Rodrigues
2 56606 Ricardo José Matos de Almeida
2 65354 Filipe Miguel Mendes Silvério
2 58037 Telma Cristóvão de Oliveira
2 65355 Filipe Saraiva dos Santos Tente
3 69461 Tiago Alexandre Pais Pereira
3 69987 Pedro Filipe Nobre Nunes
3 70362 Pascal Garcia Esteves
4 68548 Bernardo Cary Viana Charters Marchante
4 67707 Rodrigo Berquó de Aguiar Viveiros Santos
4 49431 Miguel Gouveia de Freitas Barros de Morais
1 64663 Iurie Solomon
1 69599 Nuno Miguel Lopes dos Santos
1 53718 Telmo Filipe Loureiro de Carvalho
1 64715 Ana Carolina Grilo da Silva Januário
2 70106 Marta Filipa Pirão Freire
2 67551 António de Miranda Pombinho Amaral Craveiro
2 65426 Magda Sofia Carvoeiras Rocha
3 70181 Maria Cristina Viana Ferreira Dominguez
3 70303 Raul José Avelino Ribeiro
3 70205 Fernando José Martins Garcia
4 59009 Henrique de Almeida Gonçalves
4 54532 Filipe André Rodrigues Henriques Martinho
4 67629 João Miguel Reis Silva
1 70043 Francisco Miguel Teixeira do Rosário
1 69419 João Francisco Aragão Aboim de Sande e Lemos
1 70185 João Manuel Caeiro Avelino
1 68045 Rita Semedo de Sá Bandeira
2 65319 Bernardo Filipe Lapa Marques da Costa
2 65472 Ricardo Alexandre Garcia Caetano
2 63044 António Pedro dos Santos Coelho
4 69689 Gonçalo Luís Lima Nogueira
4 69923 Tomás Sucena Paiva Camelo
4 69424 António Miguel Macário de Figueiredo Alvarez
5 69742 Gonçalo Azevedo Martinho
5 69650 Marcos Henrique Semedo Esteves Caldeira
5 65414 José Lopes da Silva
1 69995 José Pedro Ferreira Novo de Matos Esteves
1 65303 Alexandre Rodrigues Emídio
1 69340 Tiago José Pronto Sebastião
1 69810 Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Carona de Sousa
3 67827 Manuel Antonio Seixas Pinto
3 70324 Rafael Carrega Mendes
3 69597 Tiago Filipe Figueiredo Machado
4 69857 Cláudio José Matias Valério
4 69786 João Pedro Silva Rodrigues
4 67618 João da Fonseca Ferreira
5 70379 Rita Gonçalves Pires Antunes Angélico
5 70068 Oleksandr Galskyy
5 69750 João Miguel Delfino Satiro