pauta (30-05-2011)

Número Nome Grupo t1 t2 t1rep t2rep teo p1 p2 pd pra proj lab FINAL
50099 Nuno Gonçalo Trindade Lopes da Costa 38 3,2                   1  
52951 Cláudio Anselmo Santos Ribeiro 27 6,1 1,9   5,1 11,2 11 9 10 14 12,00 11 12
57381 Guido Filipe Guerra dos Santos 15 4,0 3,7 6,2   9,9 14 9 10 19 13,62   11
57384 Júlio Alberto Oliveira Machado 16 3,8                      
57388 Rafael Fernandes Rodrigues 37           5            
57403 Pedro Alexandre Galamba de Almeida Lopes 25 0,6                      
57457 Miguel Wahnon Monteiro 35 3,5 4,3 8,6   12,9 14 11 11 19 14,44 18 14
57687 Hugo Ferreira de Almeida 10 6,4 4,8     11,2 18 18 17 20 19,08 19 15
57789 CARLOS EDUARDO SERRAO DA VEIGA MARTINS 1 2,1                   12  
57958 PEDRO ANDRE LOZANO LUIZ DE CASTRO 1 0,6                   8  
57960 TIAGO DANIEL CARVALHO FERREIRA 29 4,0       4,0 12 0 7     5  
58968 PEDRO MIGUEL SIMOES CORREIA DA CONCEICAO 6 3,1         10 0 5        
59005 PEDRO MIGUEL MAGALHAES DE SOUSA CARNEIRO 6 3,0         10 0 5        
59044 RICARDO CANCIO CARVALHO SILVA 4 1,0                      
59047 MARCELO SILVIO TENREIRO DIAS 5 1,7                      
59056 VILMA RODRIGUES JORDAO 25 3,2                      
59095 ANDRA ELENA CAMENIC 5 1,8                      
59216 Lilian Cristina Gonçalves Gomes 39 4,7 2,3 3,9 3,6 8,3 16 7 14 11 12,32 16 10
60980 David Alexandre Calmeiro de Almeida 27 7,4 3,2     10,6 11 9 10 17 12,65 11 11
63536 Ivo Manuel Ribeiro Martins 22 5,2 1,6   6,5 11,7 8 5 8 14 9,85 15 11
63539 Joao de Terenas Neves 17   0,3     0,3 14 1 8 12 9,81 1 RE
63540 Joao Miguel Adao Rebelo de Jesus 7 5,0         9 0 6     15  
63548 Andre Pereirinha de Amaral 7 2,4         9 0 6        
63551 Bernardo Bras Lourenco 17 4,5 5,1     9,6 14 1 8 14 10,25 16 11
63557 Diogo de Almeida Ribeiro 34 3,8 6,5     10,3 15 2 9 19 11,95 13 11
63565 Carlos Andre Reis Moreira 22 5,6 4,3     9,9 8 5 8 14 9,85 18 11
63580 Rui Andre Pinto dos Santos 35 3,4 1,9 4,0 4,5 8,5 14 11 11 16 13,81   10
63918 Francisco Manuel Caeiro Barata 16 2,8                   1  
64048 Andre Goncalo Batista Correia da Cruz 29 3,1         12 0 7     10  
64052 Catia Andreia Gomes Dias 32 2,8         6         7  
64053 Ricardo Filipe Faroia Martins 32 1,2         6         6  
64055 Joao Miguel da Silva Pereira 33 2,2 1,5 4,9 3,3 8,2 11 4 8 13 10,04 7 RE
65866 Andre Miguel Nunes Machado 12 3,3 3,6 7,8   11,4 15 9 12 19 14,65 20 14
65870 Andreia Sofia da Silva Reis Calado 2 3,2 4,4 3,9 3,1 8,1 11 10 10 14 12,19 5 10
65882 Daniel Mendes Pinheiro Andre 33 4,2 5,4     9,6 11 4 8 14 10,25 19 11
65885 David Alexandre Marques dos Santos 24 2,5         3         1  
65887 Diogo Alexandre dos Santos Nunes 9 5,6 4,1   4,6 10,2 13 3 9 15 11,05 20 12
65896 Fabio David da Silva Alves 8 5,4 4,6     10,0 11 4 9 18 11,37 20 12
65917 Jose Miguel de Jesus Pires de Sousa 24 3,1         3         4  
65924 Miguel Eduardo Lopes Torres 26 3,5         5         5  
65926 Nuno Miguel de Deus Viana Basto 26 5,1         5            
65927 Nuno Miguel Luis Tomas 34 5,6 4,6     10,2 15 2 9 19 11,95 12 11
65928 Nuno Ricardo da Silva Mourao 12 4,9 5,8     10,7 15 9 12 19 14,65 20 13
65933 Pedro Miguel Lopes Borges 31 3,7         7         20  
65936 Ricardo Antunes Lopes da Cunha 9 4,7 5,9 6,2   12,1 13 3 9 14 10,85 19 12
65944 Ricardo Miguel Rebelo de Carvalho 20 4,0         13         13  
65947 Sara Beatriz Nunes Victorino Martins 19 5,1         7         18  
65954 Vasco Andre Teixeira Rodrigues 19 5,9         7         18  
66014 Ines dos Santos Ranha 39 2,5 4,4 5,1   9,5 16 7 14 19 15,25 20 13
68114 Alexandre Jorge Fonseca 28 9,8 9,9     19,7 19 18 18 20 19,57 20 20
68121 Andreia Filipa Caseiro dos Santos 18 3,8 5,8     9,6 15 10 13 14 13,87 10 11
68126 Daniel Dias Goncalves 2 5,6 5,4     11,0 11 10 10 19 13,21 6 11
68131 David Jose Martins Forte 13 4,1 7,5     11,6 14 9 10 17 13,25 15 13
68134 Diogo Jose Camilo Tome 21 2,6         12         7  
68135 Diogo Manuel Gomes Alves   0,5                      
68142 Fernando Luiz do Valle de Macedo 30 6,4 4,1 6,9   11,0 15 3 10 14 11,62 16 12
68147 Frederico Diz Mendes 11 2,7         7         5  
68155 Joao Luis Lopes Quiterio 14 7,3 9,0     16,3 16 10 15 19 16,24 20 17
68162 Jose Manuel Giraldes dos Santos Torres 3 4,2 3,0   4,0 8,2 8 6 9 17 11,00 16 10
68163 Jose Mario Brito Guerreiro 13 4,4     6,3 10,7 14 9 10 15 12,81 7 11
68170 Miguel Ferreira Nixo 3 4,5 3,8   5,0 9,5 8 6 9 14 10,45 18 11
68171 Miguel Jorge Correia Viola 23 1,5         9         15  
68178 Pedro Alexandre Vasconcelos Alva Marques da Luz 28 6,2 6,9     13,1 19 18 18 18 18,50 16 16
68182 Rafael Vilela Pinheiro de Passos Ramos 21 3,4         12         6  
68184 Renato Filipe Figueiredo Nunes 30 1,1 3,0 2,3   5,3 15 3 10 12 11,08 19 RE
68185 Renato Galina Barbosa Azambuja Correia 20 2,3         13         6  
68188 Ricardo Jorge Goncalves Ribas 11 4,9         7         8  
68189 Ricardo Jose Mateus Correia 14 5,8       5,8 16 10 15     11  
68193 Rui Manuel Ramos Teixeira da Silva 10 9,7 9,1     18,8 18 18 17 20 19,08 20 19
68197 Sofia Pereira Martins 18 4,3 3,1 6,6 4,2 10,8 15 10 13 18 15,04 10 12
68202 Vania Patricia Padrao Mendonca 8 3,1 5,4 5,6   11,0 11 4 9 16 11,03 16 12
68348 Luis Filipe Neves Rodrigues 23 3,5         9         20