Grupos

Back
Nome Descrição Disciplinas em Co-avaliação
Network Science Labs & Groups You may enrol in one of the following four slots: • Monday, 15h30-17h • Monday, 17h-18h30 • Friday, 15h30-17h • Friday, 17h-18h30 Enrolment will start on Friday, Sept. 20, at 15h35. Please note that the registration is done through Fenix. You don't enrol individually but as a group (2 to 3 elements). If, in the meantime, you do not find a group, please subscribe anyway as a "group" with a single element. Não existem

Network Science Labs & Groups

Turno (all) Aula Grupo(s) (all)
Dia Início Fim Sala
CRC7L03 Seg 15:30 17:00 LAB 11 4 6 10 14 17 18 19 20 23 24 26 28
CRC7L04 Seg 17:00 18:30 LAB 11 3 15 25 27 29 30 32 34 36 37 38 41 49 50 53 54
CRC7L05 Sex 15:30 17:00 LAB 14 1 2 5 7 8 9 11 12 13 16 21 22
CRC7L02 Sex 17:00 18:30 LAB 14 31 33 35 39 40 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 51 52 55 56 57 58

Número do Grupo Número de Aluno Nome
1 86517 Tiago João Gaspar Ribeiro de Oliveira
1 97282 Yu Cheng
2 88080 Miguel Cordeiro Francisco
2 67056 Pedro Filipe da Cruz Baptista
3 83447 Diogo Rodrigues Bernardo Pedro Pinto
3 97420 Margarida Félix Lima
4 97127 Gonçalo José Reis Bento Paredes
4 96954 Alberto Cavaleiro Pacheco
5 84242 Fábio Guilherme Morgado Vital
5 81031 Gonçalo Alexandre Santos Simões
5 57876 Pedro José do Vale Duarte
6 83540 Pedro Daniel Rogeiro Lopes
6 83496 Leonardo Marques Epifânio
7 84117 Luís Da Silveira Ramos Lampreia de Sousa
7 84000 André Carlos Ruano Andrade Cavalheiro
7 84145 Miguel Borges Freire
8 86445 João Daniel Rua Ferreira Pires da Silva
8 86392 Bruno Ramos Dias
9 86602 Pedro Rocha Peixoto Capitão
9 86599 Pedro José Fernandes Nunes
9 86577 Bernardo Miguel Coelho Almeida
10 83509 Marco Filipe Guerreiro da Silva
10 83487 João Pedro Bento Sousa
11 97241 Pedro Manuel Cacais Rio de Oliveira Rosa Araújo
11 96986 Regina de Brito Duarte
12 84726 Isabel De Lima Henriques Dias
12 83428 André Da Silva Pereira
12 83551 Pedro Samuel Da Silva Remédios
13 77913 Adrian António Quaresma
13 76475 Rafael Koener
14 87440 Ana Rita Sabudin Nunes
14 97014 Rita Tomás Caveirinha
14 96999 Rúben André Gonçalves Silva
15 81603 Inês Sofia Nunes Duarte
15 93952 Sandra Gabriela Coimbra Monteiro
16 75321 João Ricardo Veloso do Carmo
17 97154 Francisco Mendes Malheiro Rodrigues
17 97011 João Patriarca Pais Marques
17 93942 Ana Sofia Mendes Agostinho
18 83641 Mariana Margarida Angeja Filipe
18 85193 Sara Barata Ferreira Sal dos Santos
18 83628 Bruno Filipe Antunes Costa
19 83650 Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Lopes
19 83646 Miguel De Lacerda e Costa Serra do Nascimento
20 94942 Paolo Frazzetto
20 95028 Elisabeth Maria Griesbauer
20 95082 Caspar van der Woerd
21 94858 Zuzanna Beata Swiderska
21 86425 Frederico Paulo Lourenço Borlido
21 81421 Rui Pedro Mendes Antunes
22 86441 João António Grilo Andrade
22 84050 Francisco Lopes Pereira de Carvalho
22 86492 Paulo Alexandre Cardoso Dias
23 97009 Mariana Figueira Ribeiro
23 86588 João Miguel Neves Coelho
23 86597 Miguel António Gomes Caires
24 84415 Pedro Ricardo Neto Mendes
24 84377 Daniel José Lopes da Costa
26 95187 Kilian BIHANNIC
26 94838 Marcus Skog
27 86457 Jorge Rebelo Albergaria Pacheco
27 86407 Diogo Alexandre Boasinha Ribeiro Ramalho
27 86384 André Vitorino Ribeiro
28 83550 Pedro Pinto Santos
28 83405 João Miguel Carvalho Pina Neves
28 95018 Lukasz Niewinski
29 90865 João André Ramalho Marques
29 97002 Catarina Julião Relvas Pires
29 94051 Marcos António Pires Ferreira Dos Santos
30 83645 Miguel Bettencourt Moniz Cabral
30 83626 Alexandre Luís Gonçalves Cabral
31 83653 Ricardo Manuel Quinteiro Lopes dos Santos
31 83651 Pedro Octávio Couto Gonçalves
31 83640 Mariana Esteves Oliva
32 94887 Karol Sitkowski
32 94885 Aleksandra Kamecka
33 86523 Tomás Vieira
33 86420 Francisco Miguel Enxerto Sena
34 94042 Manuel António Felizardo Roxo
34 97271 Pedro Teixeira Pires
35 83450 Duarte De Matos Soeiro Correia Teles
35 81197 João Rui Serote Nunes Martins Cruz
36 83558 Rodrigo Domingues Oliveira
36 83475 Hugo Rafael Silva Guerreiro
36 83526 Matilde Huberty Nogueira Ramos
38 78420 Carlos Miguel Cardoso Garrido
39 83492 José João de Magalhães Mexia Peixoto
39 83532 Miguel Soares Marques
41 97077 José Armando Marques da Silva
41 83568 Tiago Miguel Correia de Almeida
42 38293 Francisca Maria Pais Horta Leite
51 95099 Zeineb Ayadi
51 94817 Leonard Pieter Oirbans
52 79674 Frederico Cerdeira Marques Delaere dos Santos
53 81686 Rodrigo Ribeiro Santiago Moreira
54 94947 Laurentiu Marcel Rosu
55 80845 Rui Pedro Campinhos Loureiro
57 65690 João António Serra Calmeiro
58 92238 Matheus de Almeida Orsi e Silva