Últimos anúncios

Final Grades

18 janeiro 2024, 14:51 Nuno Jardim Nunes

Dear Students, I am attaching the final grades for the course. If you have any issues with the grade, please email nunojnunes@tecnico.ulisboa.pt with Title: Student Name + Student Number and a short description. Grades will be final next week. For some groups there will be an opportunity to present to Santander I will email these groups separatly.


I hope you enjoyed the course.

Nuno

NrNameTeamLab#2Lab#4Lab#6ProjectReportPeer EvalFinal
108703Ådne Tøftum SvendsrudTeam 121818181618A-17
90701Alexandre De Lança Cordeiro HenriquesTeam 141615151517A-16
102209Ana Laura Barreira AlbuquerqueTeam 141615151517C14
86529Ana Margarida Barros Figueiredo Moreira dos ReisTeam 111920201817A+19
99050Ana Marta Martins dos Santos Dias TorresTeam 171720201719A18
95532André Afonso Fitas GonçalvesTeam 191918191617A-17
108752Andrea BodorTeam 191918191617A+17
108416Andreas KurzTeam 011920191919A-19
96838António Miguel Patrício da CruzTeam 081920201817A+18
96839António Pedro Gomes Coutinho Leopoldo MarquesTeam 091917191718A+18
1108637Árpád Erik HajnalTeam 251920202019A-19
108697August George TenglandTeam 022020201919A+19
86390Aylton Fernandes da SilvaTeam 201717181617B17
96700Beatriz Lourenço RibeiroTeam 211918201719A+18
99185Bernardo de Matos João Pádua SantosTeam 051920201819A+19
95541Bernardo Taipina Carvalho RibeiroTeam 131819181617A+17
90707Bruno Delgado Florência CodinhaTeam 141615151517A-16
95542Bruno Emanuel Neves dos SantosTeam 131819181617A+17
95543Bruno Filipe Ferreira MateusTeam 151918191519B17
95544Bruno Miguel Da Silva MendesTeam 191918191617A+17
108634Carlijn DielemanTeam 121818181618A-17
105768Carlos Duarte Gaspar Lopes Pereira da CostaTeam 241918191818A+18
108655Christoph KraußerTeam 011920191919A+19
99193Constança Paes de Miranda Szolnoky da CunhaTeam 232019201919A+18
93696Daniel Alexandre Quintas LopesTeam 261920191920A-19
109030Daniela Maja Therese EklundTeam 022020201919A19
110958David Filipe dos Santos NevesTeam 241918191818A18
95553Diogo Cruz AlcobaçaTeam 131819181617A+17
94241Diogo Faria de AbreuTeam 031818171716A-16
96852Diogo Fernandes AfonsoTeam 091917191718A+18
105705Diogo Miguel dos Santos CatarinoTeam 211918201719A+18
99208Diogo Miguel Gonçalves SoaresTeam 071920201819A19
105787Duarte Ferreira da CostaTeam 241918191818A18
108846Ebru YamanTeam 171720201719A18
108813Emil Alexander BinettTeam 022020201919A19
108515Even WæraasTeam 041920191617A+17
99216Filipa Isabel Escada Pereira MagalhãesTeam 051920201819A+19
108741Florian GamillschegTeam 171720201719A+18
99221Francisco Gil MataTeam 071920201819A+19
105776Francisco José Vieira FiãesTeam 241918191818A18
105788Gonçalo Pereira CorreiaTeam 261920191920A-19
96739Gonçalo Quintas da Silva AzevedoTeam 081920201817A+18
105806Guilherme Correia Nunes PereiraTeam 151918191519A-17
100471Guilherme Fernandes GagoTeam 011920191919C18
93718Guilherme Filipe Fernandes BarataTeam 191918191617A+17
95586Guilherme Henriques Bandeira CostaTeam 061920171617A+17
110827Guilherme José Garrilha SantosTeam 111920201817A+18
95589Gustavo Vinicius Augusto RochaTeam 151918191519C16
99238Inês Ye JiTeam 232019201919A+19
108715Isa Lyda Gijsje DantumaTeam 121818181618A17
108702Isabelle GallebergTeam 121818181618A-17
108493Ivy Laurent Sébastien TumoineTeam 102020201818A+19
108523Jakob Alfred KitzingTeam 022020201919A+20
108721Jasmijn de JoodeTeam 161915191617A+17
99241Jiqi WangTeam 232019201919A+19
99248João Domingos BarachoTeam 232019201919A+19
96876João Edgar Alves EstevesTeam 091917191718A+18
105710João Eduardo Cardoso de Sousa Candeias TravassosTeam 211918201719A-18
96802João Feliciano Sousa PestanaTeam 151918191519A+18
98530João Gomes MaurícioTeam 061920171617A+17
99090João Luís Gomes PiresTeam 102020201818A+19
96403João Manuel Ramos OliveiraTeam 031818171716A17
90115João Pedro Lopes IvoTeam 051920201819A18
105832João Pedro Oliveira Pavia PereiraTeam 022020201919A-19
95607João Pedro Reis LuísTeam 131819181617A+17
99093João PintoTeam 071920201819A+19
99087João Respeita BarbosaTeam 031818171716A17
95610João Rui Vargas de MatosTeam 161915191617C17
95611João Vasco Almeida Sobral Siborro ReisTeam 061920171617A+17
108840Johan GrøttåTeam 181517181619A17
108897Jonas Olav RöstTeam 261920191920A19
108851Jonathan Anton SchmidtTeam 161915191617A-17
105793José Miguel Vilhena de AlmeidaTeam 221820191719A18
108396Josselin Charles Yves Louis Le TarnecTeam 151918191519A17
105727Julliana dos Santos e SousaTeam 221820191719A18
108511Line Hyggen RoslandTeam 181517181619A17
109140Lisa Mylene HeerschopTeam 121818181618B16
96888Lourenço Faria Boto Franco PretoTeam 091917191718A+18
92510Lúcia Filipa Lopes da SilvaTeam 201717181617A17
96890Luís Miguel Almeida de Vasconcelos AmorimTeam 211918201719B18
101261Luzala PedroTeam 102020201818A-16
105728Mafalda Barros dos Santos Soeiro CravoTeam 111920201817A+18
99268Mafalda Mendonça Viegas da Cruz RibeiroTeam 051920201819A+19
109146Maria Valdeny Évora CavalecaTeam 211918201719C17
92517Mariana Casimiro Ferreira LaranjoTeam 111920201817A+18
105560Maribel Jaramillo ZapataTeam 161915191617A+17
96893Mário José Cabral ViegasTeam 081920201817A+18
99276Marta Marques Carvalheiro Pereira FélixTeam 071920201819A19
99280Martim Nunes Silva BaltazarTeam 131819181617A+18
108615Martin Alexander StierlenTeam 251920202019A+20
108510Martina Hæreid SteenTeam 181517181619A17
108926Mathias PedersenTeam 041920191617A+17
99284Matilde Nunes HeitorTeam 071920201819A+19
99108Matilde Schade Vaz TochaTeam 261920191920A+20
96895Mhd Yhya Imad Aldin DabahTeam 081920201817A+17
92525Miguel Alexandre Calheiros NunesTeam 261920191920A19
110825Miguel Filipe Crispim HipólitoTeam 201717181617A-17
96453Miguel Filipe Rego BelbuteTeam 251920202019A+20
99112Miguel Jacinto Luís Bolas GagoTeam 102020201818A+19
108722Niklas Manuel LutzeTeam 171720201719A18
91159Nkosinathi PeterTeam 181517181619A-17
109029Øyvind VestadTeam 041920191617A+17
98959Paulo César Campos Rodrigues de AlmeidaTeam 171720201719C17
96902Pedro Henrique Amado GomesTeam 221820191719C18
99540Pedro José dos Santos Aguiar LameirasTeam 201717181617C16
109028Peter Johnsen KjellstadTeam 041920191617A+17
96308Ricardo Jorge Gonçalves Lourenço PintoTeam 102020201818A+19
95664Ricky XuTeam 091917191718A+18
99117Rodolfo Gonçalves CostaTeam 031818171716A+17
98966Rui Pedro Marques Faustino dos SantosTeam 011920191919A19
108692Sara Maria Bjørn AndersenTeam 011920191919A-19
95675Sofia da Silva MorgadoTeam 232019201919A+19
108447Stefan Alexander MünchTeam 251920202019A+20
105317Suellen Marinela Pereira OnguenéTeam 221820191719C16
108516Thomas Dybvig HansenTeam 041920191617A17
99331Tiago Alexandre Pereira AntunesTeam 051920201819A+19
99124Tiago Filipe da Silva Almeida PereiraTeam 031818171716A+17
105720Tiago Gonçalves TeodoroTeam 221820191719A+18
95679Tiago Xavier LopesTeam 181517181619A17
96915Tomás Ferreira Reis NunesTeam 061920171617A+17
110959Tomás Reis Rodrigues Palhas EzequielTeam 241918191818A18
86524Vadym VolkovinskyyTeam 251920202019A+20
109133Vladimir Jacques-Marie BerthelotTeam 161915191617C16
95688Zenan ChenTeam 061920171617A+17


Lab #6 and Presentation Marks

23 dezembro 2023, 18:15


Schedule for Final Presentations - Tomorrow 9:00 to 19:00 Informatica II - Sala Tribolet

19 dezembro 2023, 12:43


Additional slots for Rehearsals tomorrow 18th from 12:00 to 17:00

17 dezembro 2023, 15:47


Lab #4 Evaluation

11 dezembro 2023, 13:21

Corpo Docente

Nuno Jardim Nunes

Responsável

nunojnunes@tecnico.ulisboa.pt

Ana Isabel Godinho Ferreira Oliveira Henriques
ana.o.henriques@tecnico.ulisboa.pt

Beatrice Maggipinto
bmaggipi@andrew.cmu.edu

Filipa Gravato de Matos de Sousa Rocha
filipa.rocha@tecnico.ulisboa.pt

Francisco Maria Calisto
francisco.calisto@tecnico.ulisboa.pt

Valentina Nisi
valentina.nisi@tecnico.ulisboa.pt