Grupos

Back
Nome Descrição Disciplinas em Co-avaliação
Problems classes 13/12/2017 and 14/12/2017 Group 1: Wednesday 11:00; Group 2: Thursday 12:30; Group 3 Thursday 13:30 Não existem
Problems classes 8/11/2017 and 9/11/2017 Group 1: Wednesday 11:00; Group 2: Thursday 12:30; Group 3 Thursday 14:00 Não existem
Problems classes 11/10/2017 and 12/10/2017 (Second Week) Group 1: Wednesday 11:00; Group 2: Thursday 12:30; Group 3 Thursday 14:00 Não existem
Problems classes 20/9/2017 and 21/9/2017 (First Week) Group 1: Wednesday 11:00; Group 2: Thursday 12:30; Group 3 Thursday 14:00 Não existem
Problems classes 22/11/2017 and 23/11/2017 Group 1: Wednesday 11:00; Group 2: Thursday 12:30; Group 3 Thursday 14:00 Não existem
Problems classes 15/11/2017 and 16/11/2017 Group 1: Wednesday 11:00; Group 2: Thursday 12:30; Group 3 Thursday 14:00 Não existem
Problems classes 30/10/2017 and 2/11/2017 Group 1: Monday 11:00; Group 2: Thursday 12:30; Group 3 Thursday 14:00 Não existem
Demonstration of experimental test Group 1 - 6/12/2017-12:00; Group 2 - 7/12/2017-14:30; Group 3 - 7/12/2017-15:00; Group 4 - 13/12/2017-12:00; Group 5 - 14/12/2017-14:30; Group 6 - 15/12/2017-15:00 Não existem
Problems classes 23/10/2017 Group 1: 11:00; Group 2: 14:00; Group 3 15:00 Não existem
Problems classes 27/9/2017 and 28/9/2017 (Second Week) Group 1: Wednesday 11:00; Group 2: Thursday 12:30; Group 3 Thursday 14:00 Não existem
Problems classes 6/12/2017 and 7/12/2017 Group 1: Wednesday 11:00; Group 2: Thursday 12:30; Group 3 Thursday 13:30 Não existem
Problems classes 18/10/2017 and 19/10/2017 Group 1: Wednesday 11:00; Group 2: Thursday 12:30; Group 3 Thursday 14:00 Não existem
Problems classes 29/11/2017 and 30/11/2017 Group 1: Wednesday 11:00; Group 2: Thursday 12:30; Group 3 Thursday 14:00 Não existem

Problems classes 13/12/2017 and 14/12/2017

Problems classes 8/11/2017 and 9/11/2017

Problems classes 11/10/2017 and 12/10/2017 (Second Week)

Problems classes 20/9/2017 and 21/9/2017 (First Week)

Problems classes 22/11/2017 and 23/11/2017

Problems classes 15/11/2017 and 16/11/2017

Problems classes 30/10/2017 and 2/11/2017

Demonstration of experimental test

Problems classes 23/10/2017

Problems classes 27/9/2017 and 28/9/2017 (Second Week)

Problems classes 6/12/2017 and 7/12/2017

Problems classes 18/10/2017 and 19/10/2017

Problems classes 29/11/2017 and 30/11/2017

Número do Grupo Número de Aluno Nome
1 79068 Gonçalo Dos Santos Sousa
1 78279 Andree Miranda Louraço
2 79010 Duarte Manuel Peças Valente
3 81158 André Filipe Loureiro Governo
1 80835 Bruno Filipe Lopes Gouveia
1 81892 Sofia Do Nascimento Gonçalves
2 79068 Gonçalo Dos Santos Sousa
3 78820 Francisco Maria Machado Rosa Neves Vaz
1 80835 Bruno Filipe Lopes Gouveia
1 80797 José Miguel Outeiro Frederico Bento
3 81388 Rui Tiago Encarnado Assis
3 84819 António Fontes Amorim da Cunha
4 79010 Duarte Manuel Peças Valente
1 81892 Sofia Do Nascimento Gonçalves
1 79139 André Filipe de Korolev Duarte
2 73072 António Moita Coelho Seita Janeiro
3 79068 Gonçalo Dos Santos Sousa
3 81371 Gonçalo Jorge Granjal Cruz
1 80835 Bruno Filipe Lopes Gouveia
1 80797 José Miguel Outeiro Frederico Bento
2 80761 Afonso Gonçalves Santinho Faísca
2 81650 Francisco Costa Pereira Leandro
3 81158 André Filipe Loureiro Governo
3 81388 Rui Tiago Encarnado Assis
1 80936 Xavier Calvão Borges Antunes Ferreira
1 81735 Gonçalo Dos Santos Pereira
2 78373 Francisco Maria Soromenho Viana
2 80761 Afonso Gonçalves Santinho Faísca
3 81371 Gonçalo Jorge Granjal Cruz
1 81892 Sofia Do Nascimento Gonçalves
2 79010 Duarte Manuel Peças Valente
3 81388 Rui Tiago Encarnado Assis
1 78649 João Pedro Pascoal Martins Sanchez Gonzalez
1 82452 Vera Maria Guia Lucas
1 80761 Afonso Gonçalves Santinho Faísca
1 80936 Xavier Calvão Borges Antunes Ferreira
1 81650 Francisco Costa Pereira Leandro
1 81892 Sofia Do Nascimento Gonçalves
1 81348 Gonzalo Osvaldo Celedón Vicuña
1 81735 Gonçalo Dos Santos Pereira
1 81029 Pedro Daniel Canuto Rijo
1 80944 Andy Nicolas Lerens
1 79142 João Filipe Teixeira Correia
1 80901 António Schiappa Pietra Vilela Lúcio
2 79068 Gonçalo Dos Santos Sousa
2 79010 Duarte Manuel Peças Valente
2 79111 Gonçalo Carreira da Silva
2 79052 João Gaspar Cardoso Coelho da Silva
2 76209 Hugo José da Silva Fernandes
2 81055 Pedro André Varela Ramos
2 76142 Carlos Alberto Fernandes Izidoro
2 73492 João Francisco Ricardo Soares
2 81223 Luís Miguel Nobre da Silva
2 79161 Carlos Manuel De Bastos Ribeiro
2 78757 Miguel Alexandre Fechado
2 90907 Rafael Mendes Gameiro
3 78970 Alexandre Vaz Gamboa Sanches
3 76144 Marta Maria Santos Figueira Morgado Boavida
3 80797 José Miguel Outeiro Frederico Bento
3 75587 Alexandre Clemente Mendes
3 79139 André Filipe de Korolev Duarte
3 89111 Lucas Oliveira Castilho
3 75702 Tiago Belo Cardoso Marques
3 78787 Eduardo Nunes Lima
3 75781 Francisco Delca Gouveia Pereira
4 76033 Martim Diogo Escalda Lopes Tavares Martinho
4 78760 Francisco Osório do Amaral Aparício Lopes
4 81140 Milton Mateush
4 78660 Tiago Alexandre Rosado Martins
4 81807 Miguel Alexandre Coelho Franco
4 89220 João Filipe da Silva Pereira
4 89219 José Guerreiro Rajani Júnior
4 88695 Henrique Santiago Silva dos Santos
4 81166 Hélder Henrique Salavessa Machado
4 81619 Miguel Filipe Azevedo Figueira
4 79076 Marta Góis Chilão Cordeiro da Rocha
4 90904 André Nuno Figueira Van der Kellen
5 84901 Miguel Da Mota Pinto
5 81158 André Filipe Loureiro Governo
5 73118 Ivo André Pratas Monteiro
5 81388 Rui Tiago Encarnado Assis
5 58229 Francisco Barosa Pena Borges da Gama
5 80835 Bruno Filipe Lopes Gouveia
5 79713 Tomás Horta e Costa Gomes da Costa
5 81371 Gonçalo Jorge Granjal Cruz
5 76809 Qiu Jian Liang
5 82331 Hans Nuno Quialheiro Koppensteiner
5 81564 Miguel Marques Carreira
6 78321 Rui Miguel Mariano Mira
1 80835 Bruno Filipe Lopes Gouveia
1 81892 Sofia Do Nascimento Gonçalves
2 80761 Afonso Gonçalves Santinho Faísca
2 79169 Ricardo Amaral Santos
3 81388 Rui Tiago Encarnado Assis
3 81650 Francisco Costa Pereira Leandro
1 80936 Xavier Calvão Borges Antunes Ferreira
1 79139 André Filipe de Korolev Duarte
2 78820 Francisco Maria Machado Rosa Neves Vaz
3 81388 Rui Tiago Encarnado Assis
3 81371 Gonçalo Jorge Granjal Cruz
1 80761 Afonso Gonçalves Santinho Faísca
1 81650 Francisco Costa Pereira Leandro
2 78373 Francisco Maria Soromenho Viana
2 78279 Andree Miranda Louraço
3 81158 André Filipe Loureiro Governo
1 81892 Sofia Do Nascimento Gonçalves
1 80797 José Miguel Outeiro Frederico Bento
2 79169 Ricardo Amaral Santos
2 84819 António Fontes Amorim da Cunha
3 80835 Bruno Filipe Lopes Gouveia
3 81371 Gonçalo Jorge Granjal Cruz
1 80936 Xavier Calvão Borges Antunes Ferreira
1 81735 Gonçalo Dos Santos Pereira
2 79010 Duarte Manuel Peças Valente
2 81650 Francisco Costa Pereira Leandro
3 78279 Andree Miranda Louraço
3 81158 André Filipe Loureiro Governo