Grupos

Back
Nome Descrição Disciplinas em Co-avaliação
Presentation of Practical Assignment Schedule Available: Group 1 - Monday 12/12/2016 16:30 Group 2 - Monday 12/12/2016 17:00 Group 3 - Monday 12/12/2016 17:30 Group 4 - Tuesday 13/12/2016 16:00 Group 5 - Tuesday 13/12/2016 16:30 Group 6 - Tuesday 13/12/2016 17:00 Group 7 - Tuesday 13/12/2016 17:30 Group 8- Wednesday 14/12/2016 16:00 Group 9 - Wednesday 14/12/2016 16:30 Group 10 - Wednesday 14/12/2016 17:00 Group 11 - Wednesday 14/12/2016 17:30 Group 12- Friday 16/12/2016 16:00 Group 13 - Friday 16/12/2016 16:30 Group 14 - Friday 16/12/2016 17:00 Group 15 - Friday 16/12/2016 17:30 Não existem
Experimental Work Test of an airfoil Group 1 - 16/11/2014-12PM; Group 2 - 17/11/2014-3PM; Group 3 - 17/11/2014-3:30PM; Group 4 - 23/11/2014-12PM; Group 5 - 24/11/2014-3PM; Group 6 - 24/11/2014-3:30PM; Group 7 - 30/11/2014-12PM; Group 8 - 28/11/2014-10AM; Group 9 - 28/11/2014-10:30AM; Não existem

Presentation of Practical Assignment

Experimental Work

Número do Grupo Número de Aluno Nome
9 73621 Bernardo Leiria Ribeiro
10 78830 Ana Filipa Oliveira das Neves
10 78283 Miguel Calixto de Sousa
11 73072 António Moita Coelho Seita Janeiro
11 74127 Eduardo Queiroga Dunões
11 63386 Miguel Gonçalo Correia Ferreira
12 79187 Miguel António de Sousa Antunes Dias Tavares
12 79177 Carolina Sebastião Marçal
12 84815 Ana Filipa Furtado Ponte
13 68498 Pedro Miguel dos Santos Fernandes
13 68576 Tiago Filipe Carriço Pinto
13 70356 Ricardo Miguel Mendes Cautela
14 68492 André Cordeiro Reis da Silva
14 70444 Mariana Sequeira Glória Monteiro
15 75849 Ana Raquel Ferreira Galguinho de Almeida Gomes
1 84901 Miguel Da Mota Pinto
1 73075 Diogo Vieira de Castro Simões
1 78649 João Pedro Pascoal Martins Sanchez Gonzalez
1 73118 Ivo André Pratas Monteiro
1 75160 Ricardo Filipe Madeira Cardão
1 70444 Mariana Sequeira Glória Monteiro
2 75817 Mário Barcínio Tita Pinto
2 76209 Hugo José da Silva Fernandes
2 78137 Francisco Bandeira Brás Monteiro
2 78770 Francisco Mira Piteira Espenica
2 79139 André Filipe de Korolev Duarte
2 78373 Francisco Maria Soromenho Viana
2 76077 Catarina Dias Macara
2 78964 Duarte Pedro Vicente Drumond de Abreu
2 73289 Miguel Reis Leiria Pinto
3 87868 Rui Miguel Ladeiras Hespanhol Araújo
3 72651 Miguel Filipe Neves Ribeiro
3 76051 João Pedro Menezes Mendanha Freitas
3 78809 Francisco João de Sousa Vieira
3 73784 Renato Miguel Miranda Nunes de Morais Rodrigues
3 86058 Stefano Casarin
4 73192 Tiago Ferreira Salema Garção
4 67740 André Filipe Nobre Santana
4 75880 Afonso Pedro Gonçalves
4 78628 Tiago Miguel Martins Rio
4 75431 João Ricardo Veloso dos Santos
4 75952 Ana Paula de Almeida Duarte
4 75190 Filipe João Marques Quintino
4 70940 David José da Rocha Marques
4 78830 Ana Filipa Oliveira das Neves
4 75705 Pedro Ferreira Reis
4 84815 Ana Filipa Furtado Ponte
4 79169 Ricardo Amaral Santos
5 79002 Tomás Maria da Câmara Pestana Veiga de Macedo
5 73621 Bernardo Leiria Ribeiro
5 73072 António Moita Coelho Seita Janeiro
5 74127 Eduardo Queiroga Dunões
5 78981 Cristiana da Silva Caldeira
5 63386 Miguel Gonçalo Correia Ferreira
5 78822 Jorge Augusto Maciel Milhomem Rodrigues
5 78148 André Roquette Quadros Saldanha
5 70481 Catarina Pargana Oliveira Pires
5 79198 Frederico Santos Duarte
5 78236 Alexandre Antunes Seiça Leitão
5 78283 Miguel Calixto de Sousa
6 86010 Michael Christiaen
7 78787 Eduardo Nunes Lima
7 67881 Teresa Raquel Morais Teixeira Serrão Gomes
7 67763 Diogo Feijó Freitas da Costa
7 78372 Mafalda Lobo Moutinho Melo Medeiros
7 79187 Miguel António de Sousa Antunes Dias Tavares
7 79177 Carolina Sebastião Marçal
7 79739 André Urbano Dos Santos Alves
7 70117 António Maria Maia Marques Líbano Monteiro
7 84873 Pedro Miguel Martins Santos
7 79738 João Pedro Silva Ferreira
7 78916 Sebastião Andrez Peixoto
7 79052 João Gaspar Cardoso Coelho da Silva
8 70194 Manuel Coutinho Almeida
8 76329 Francisco De Lemos Cabral Granadeiro Martins
8 76142 Carlos Alberto Fernandes Izidoro
8 76282 Catarina Isabel Costa Gonçalves
8 75849 Ana Raquel Ferreira Galguinho de Almeida Gomes
8 76272 José Carlos Gonçalves Dias
8 73560 Gonçalo Forjaz Secca Carreira Serra
8 69506 Ana Filipa Gonçalves Mendes
8 75553 Manuel Dias da Costa
8 75997 Gonçalo Filipe Silva Páris Fanha
8 63349 Gonçalo Resende Moreira Feio
8 73255 Pedro Miguel Pimenta de Almeida
9 68498 Pedro Miguel dos Santos Fernandes
9 76029 Filipe Miguel Gaspar Correia
9 77888 Filipe Arruda Andrade
9 75511 Pedro Consiglieri Pedroso Mendes Dias
9 76033 Martim Diogo Escalda Lopes Tavares Martinho
9 63338 Duarte de Vieira Cosme e Santos Vinagre
9 72787 Márcia Filipa Oliveira Alves
9 73143 João Afonso Ribeiro e Costa Toipa
9 73588 Ricardo Matias Moreno
9 72872 Luís Maria Soveral Padeira Bívar de Azevedo
9 68576 Tiago Filipe Carriço Pinto
9 70356 Ricardo Miguel Mendes Cautela