Grupos

Back
Nome Descrição Disciplinas em Co-avaliação
Projecto AMC <i>Sem descrição</i> Não existem

Projecto AMC

Número do Grupo Número de Aluno Nome
2 67302 Ana Filipa do Rosário Mendes Vieira
2 67321 Diana Paiva Moreira Baptista
2 67340 Pedro Nuno Brazão Faria
3 72396 Maria Inês Barbosa Silva Crujo Uva
3 67337 Miguel Rodrigues Mendes
3 67311 Andreia Liliana Duarte Fernandes Ferreira
4 67172 Sofia Raquel Bastos Benvindo Paulino
4 67151 Catarina Santos Gomes Rodrigues
5 62840 Marta Luísa Rodrigues Ornelas
6 62828 Joana Pinto dos Santos
6 67312 Andreia Sofia Santana dos Santos
6 67334 Maria Leonor Trigo Franco Frazão
7 65075 Salomé Guedes Sequeira de Pádua Azevedo
7 66284 Andreia Cristina Sanganha Agostinho
7 67338 Pedro Luís Rente Lourenço
8 67328 João Filipe Duarte Pina dos Santos
8 67316 Catarina Raquel Fernandes Caneira
8 67309 Ana Teresa Ramalho Cordeiro
9 67313 Carolina de Freitas Pereira Ruivo
9 67330 João Nuno Gaspar Apura
9 67304 Ana Mafalda Oliveira Santos Lourenço Valente
10 67347 Tiago Manuel Miranda da Silva
10 67315 Carolina Inês Amaro Verdasca Gorriz
10 67345 Sofia Pedroso de Faria
11 67156 Gonçalo Pereira Simões Matos
11 67153 Cristovão Osório de Aragão Gomes Ferreira
12 67308 Ana Sofia de Cintra Moura Bastos
12 67305 Ana Raquel Pina Porteira
12 67318 Constança Bordalo Maia Roquette
13 67335 Maria Margarida Rocha Mineiro Aires
13 67333 Maria Consiglieri Pedroso Bernardes Nascimento
13 67341 Rafaela Cristina Sepúlveda da Silva
14 67264 João Miguel Pereira Batista
14 67306 Ana Rita Sousa de Oliveira
14 68036 João Pedro Bento Machado Marques de Freitas
15 65124 Rita Pissarra Levy
15 65091 Catarina Realista Coelho dos Santos Pedrosa
15 65082 Alexandre Ochôa de Carvalho de Campos Matos
16 62544 Manuel Martins de Melo Rodrigues Mateus
16 68404 Ana Rita Trindade Antunes
16 67346 Teresa Margarida Ponte Rodrigues Pereira
17 67324 Hugo Mendes Paixão
17 67343 Ricardo Duarte Ferreira Filipe
18 67168 Marta Carvalho Marinhas
18 67157 Hugo Miguel Ladeiro Pinto
18 64944 Martim Maria Mathias Cortez de Lobão
19 67174 Tânia Filipa do Nascimento Ambaram
19 67155 Élson Júlio Jacinto Tomás
20 62679 Joana Catarina da Conceição Prata
20 67154 Daniel Ribeiro e Sousa
20 66074 Tiago Bruno Moita do Rosário Lúcio
21 67327 João Daniel Marques Ramalhinho
21 67317 Cláudia Patrícia Costa Gomes
21 68530 Ana Catarina dos Santos Farinha
22 65090 Catarina Maria Da Costa Simões
22 64701 Miguel Bernardo Trindade Simões da Silva Rosa
23 67320 David Jorge Carvalho Fernandes
23 67349 Vasco Manuel Aranha da Conceição
23 67329 João Miguel Proença Abreu
24 67945 Sandro Daniel Sabudin Nunes
24 67323 Guilherme Baptista de Moura
24 67344 Sara Prata Bagulho Santos